Лучшие результаты

# Время Имя Дата Клуб Мероприятие
1 17:07 Кирилл ПАРАЩЕНКО 25.11.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
2 17:48 Борис ХОМИЧ 13.04.2024 Брест
3 18:18 Aliaksandr BAHUK 02.03.2024 Брест
4 18:49 Андрей ОРЛОВ 30.03.2024 Брест
5 19:15 Евгений АНДРУШКЕВИЧ 30.03.2024 Брест
6 19:19 Олег КАНАШ 25.11.2023 Гомель
7 19:28 Дмитрий ДОМАННИКОВ 30.03.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
8 19:29 Владимир БРУНДУКОВ 16.03.2024 Брест
9 19:33 Антон ЦЕВАН 13.04.2024 Брест
10 19:38 Алексей КУЗНЕЦОВ 25.11.2023 Гомель
11 19:44 Дмитрий САЛИВОНЧИК 13.04.2024 КАБ (Клуб анонимных бегунов им. Кабальо Бланко) Брест
12 19:49 Павел ГЕНСИРОВСКИЙ 06.04.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
13 20:01 Вячеслав ТАПТУХИН 30.03.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
14 20:01 Андрей ГАТАЛЬСКИЙ 20.04.2024 BrestRun Брест
15 20:07 Алексей ПАТРУСОВ 25.11.2023 Гомель
16 20:08 Дмитрий ОСИПОВ 25.11.2023 Гомель
17 20:12 Анатолий БАБАРИКИН 25.11.2023 Гомель
18 20:41 Александр ЦЯК 17.02.2024 BrestRun Брест
19 20:46 Viktor ZHLOBO 06.04.2024 Гомель
20 20:49 Денис ЖДАНОВ 14.10.2023 Гомель
21 20:57 Александр СКРЕБЕЦ 16.12.2023 Брест
22 21:06 Иван АСПЕРАЛЕВ 25.11.2023 Гомель
23 21:07 Владимир ЛОБОЗИНСКИЙ 30.03.2024 BrestRun Брест
24 21:07 Петр ЖЕЛЕЗИНСКИЙ 25.11.2023 Гомель
25 21:15 Евгений ЗАВАДСКИЙ 13.04.2024 BrestRun Брест
26 21:18 Руслан ОНУФРИЮК 30.12.2023 КАБ (Клуб анонимных бегунов им. Кабальо Бланко) Брест
27 21:19 Николай ЕЛИСЕЕВ 25.11.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
28 21:22 Андрей БАРМА 24.02.2024 Брест
29 21:26 Пётр РУСАКЕВИЧ 24.02.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
30 21:26 Yuri MURASHOV 02.03.2024 Брест
31 21:29 Игорь РАБЕНОК 25.11.2023 Гомель
32 21:42 Владислав КУЗЬМЕНОК 25.11.2023 Гомель
33 21:45 Андрей АВЕРКИН 06.04.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
34 21:45 Андрей ШУМСКИЙ 06.04.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
35 22:08 Павел МЕДВЕДЕВ 30.12.2023 Гомель
36 22:09 Олег ШАБАЛИН 09.09.2023 Гомель
37 22:09 Борис МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ 25.11.2023 Гомель
38 22:10 Михаил ВЕРХОВИНСКИЙ 10.02.2024 Гомель
39 22:12 Олег БЫР 13.04.2024 Брест
40 22:16 Алексей ДУШКОВ 30.03.2024 Гомель
41 22:22 Василий ГУСЕВ 13.04.2024 Брест
42 22:41 Максим ЛАЗЬКО 09.03.2024 BrestRun Брест
43 22:48 Евгений МАКСИМОВ 02.03.2024 Брест
44 22:48 Кеннет КУРАТА 25.11.2023 Гомель
45 22:51 Роман ФРАУЧИ 14.10.2023 Гомель
46 22:52 Егор КОТЛЯРЕВИЧ 13.04.2024 BrestRun Брест
47 22:53 Yahor SHASHKOU 20.04.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
48 22:59 Евгений КАРС 23.03.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
49 23:05 KOSTYA SIMONCHIK 24.02.2024 BrestRun Брест
50 23:16 Иван ЛЕПЕНКОВ 06.04.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
# Время Имя Дата Клуб Мероприятие
1 20:40 Алеся ГУТНИК 20.04.2024 Брест
2 21:41 Анастасия ТРУБКИНА 25.11.2023 Гомель
3 22:33 Елена НИКИТИНА 09.03.2024 Брест
4 24:06 Татьяна КОНОПЛЕВА 23.09.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
5 24:10 Елизавета БОРИСОВИЧ 13.04.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
6 24:12 Елена МАМАЕВА 25.11.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
7 24:14 Виктория ПОПЛАВСКАЯ 13.04.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
8 24:22 Анжелика БЛИНОВА 25.11.2023 Гомель
9 24:29 Ольга ХОРОВЕЦ 09.03.2024 Гомель
10 25:08 Светлана ЯРОВАЯ 25.11.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
11 25:19 Екатерина ОКЛИНСКАЯ 30.03.2024 Брест
12 25:28 Агния АСТРАЛЁВА 30.03.2024 Гомель
13 25:33 Ирина ВИДНИКЕВИЧ 20.04.2024 Брест
14 25:44 Надежда ЛОБОЗИНСКАЯ 30.03.2024 Брест
15 25:59 Катерина БОГДАНОВА 17.02.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
16 26:19 Наталья ПОРТНАЯ 30.03.2024 Брест
17 27:32 Виктория ЗАГУЗОВА 25.11.2023 Гомель
18 27:38 Катерина БЕСПАЛАЯ 04.11.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
19 28:00 Светлана СНИТКО 13.04.2024 Брест
20 28:20 Ирина СОЛОВЕЙ 06.04.2024 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
21 28:22 Наталья МИХАЛЬЧУК 16.03.2024 Брест
22 28:28 Элина ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ 02.03.2024 Брест
23 28:31 Галина ЛУКОМСКАЯ 30.03.2024 Гомель
24 29:05 Илона КЛИМОВИЧ 25.11.2023 Гомель
25 29:23 Татьяна ЛЮСТИБЕР 09.03.2024 Брест
26 29:23 Вера ЗАРЕЦКАЯ 30.03.2024 Брест
27 29:40 Наталья КОСТЕНКОВА 30.03.2024 Гомель
28 30:19 Ольга ДУВАН 13.04.2024 Гомель
29 30:27 Татьяна ВАСИЛЁК 17.02.2024 BrestRun Брест
30 30:53 Анастасия МАТАРАС 14.10.2023 КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners Гомель
31 31:08 Татьяна НЕРЕД 17.02.2024 Брест
32 31:10 Светлана МАЛАШЕНКО 25.11.2023 Гомель
33 31:10 Евгения ФРАУЧИ 25.11.2023 Гомель
34 31:14 Светлана БОЖУК 17.02.2024 BrestRun Брест
35 31:50 Нина ДЕНИСОВА 09.09.2023 Гомель
36 31:55 Галина ПОДАРЕВСКАЯ 16.03.2024 Брест
37 33:54 Рита АЛЕКСЕЕВА 23.12.2023 run4fun_brest Брест
38 34:09 Ольга ШАШКОВА 09.03.2024 run4fun_brest Брест
39 34:59 Юлия КОТОВА 17.02.2024 Брест
40 35:45 Ольга СУХАНОВА 25.11.2023 Гомель
41 43:34 Дарья СТОДОЛЬНИК 24.02.2024 Гомель